Zeitplan | Kämpfe | Teilnehmerzahlen | Punktwertungen |
Boys 18-21 | Boys 15-17 | Boys 11-14 | Boys 06-10 | Girls 18-21 | Girls 15-17 | Girls 11-14 |
Girls 06-10 |
Ergebnisliste | 45 | 48 | 51 | 55 | 60 | 65 | 71 | 80 | 92 | 110 | Turnierverlauf |
Wettkampffolge | 45 | 48 | 51 | 55 | 60 | 65 | 71 | 80 | 92 | 110 | Finalkämpfe |
Turnierliste | 45 | 48 | 51 | 55 | 60 | 65 | 71 | 80 | 92 | 110 | Teilnehmer |
Team | 45 kg | 48 kg | 51 kg | 55 kg | 60 kg | 65 kg | 71 kg | 80 kg | 92 kg | 110 kg | Summe | |
1. AC Regensburg | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
AB Aichhalden | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 3 | 2,0% |
AC Ückerath 1961 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
AK Frem Randers | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
AS Sarreguemines | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | 3 | 2,0% |
ASV Karthause / Mainz 88 | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 2 | – | – | 4 | 2,7% |
ASV Schorndorf 1908 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | 2 | 1,3% |
Borgo Prati Roma 1899 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 2 | 1,3% |
Budapesti Honved SE | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | – | – | 6 | 4,0% |
CL REIMS | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | – | – | – | – | 6 | 4,0% |
CSKA Sofia | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 5 | 3,3% |
Central Gym Utrecht | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
Esztergom Birkozo SE | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
Fortius Dordrecht | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
Germania Altenessen | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 1,3% |
HAC Stralsund | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
Hercules Amsterdam | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 0,7% |
KFC Leipzig | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
KSK Konkordia Neuss | – | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | 3 | 2,0% |
KSV Hohenlimburg | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 3 | 2,0% |
KSV Köllerbach | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
KSV Salzgitter | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
KSV Simson Landgraaf | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
KSV Tennenbronn | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | – | 3 | 2,0% |
KSV Winzeln | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
KSV Witten 07 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | 3 | 2,0% |
Kops Gym Amsterdam | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 0,7% |
Kungsbacka BK | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
Legends of Gold | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | – | 16 | 10,7% |
Makabi Modiin | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
Mohawk Valley Wrestling Club | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | – | 3 | 2,0% |
Morena Zukowo | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 3 | 2,0% |
Olympia Utrecht / Watson Sports | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1,3% |
PSV Neubrandenburg | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
Python club Brazzaville | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
RE Büdesheim | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
RR Einsiedeln | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt (O) | – | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1,3% |
RSV Rotation Greiz | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
RV Demmin | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
RV Lübtheen | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
SAIK Sweden | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
SC Siegfried Kleinostheim | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
SKF Olimp Kostrzyn | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 2 | 1,3% |
SV Germania Weingarten | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 2 | 1,3% |
SV Luftfahrt Ringen | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1,3% |
Sokil Vinnitss | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 2 | 1,3% |
Sport-Union Annen | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
Swiss Wrestling | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 3 | 2,0% |
TJ Spartak Chrastava | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 4 | 2,7% |
TKV Hückelhoven 1927 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 2 | 1,3% |
TV Meppen 1912 | – | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | – | 6 | 4,0% |
Team Gothenburg | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 3 | 2,0% |
Team Ostschweiz | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | – | 14 | 9,3% |
Thrott Aarhus | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 4 | 2,7% |
Winnyzja Wrestling Club | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
Wrestling Team Cusano | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 0,7% |
ZSK Gabcikovo | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0,7% |
Zentralschweizerischer Ringerverband | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1,3% |
de Halter Utrecht | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 1 | – | – | 4 | 2,7% |
Summe | 6 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 25 | 19 | 24 | 15 | 16 | 5 | 150 | |
4,0% | 6,0% | 7,3% | 13,3% | 16,7% | 12,7% | 16,0% | 10,0% | 10,7% | 3,3% |