Zeitplan | Kämpfe | Teilnehmerzahlen | Punktwertungen |
A-Jugend (GR) | A-Jugend (LL) |
Ergebnisliste | 45 | 48 | 51 | 55 | 60 | 65 | 71 | 80 | 92 | 110 | Turnierverlauf |
Wettkampffolge | 45 | 48 | 51 | 55 | 60 | 65 | 71 | 80 | 92 | 110 | Finalkämpfe |
Turnierliste | 45 | 48 | 51 | 55 | 60 | 65 | 71 | 80 | 92 | 110 | Teilnehmer |
Platz | Teilnehmer | Verband |
1. | Koch, John-Luca | Thüringen |
2. | Metzger, Julian | Baden-Württemberg |
3. | Thiel, Dominic | Bayern |
4. | Kling, Marc | Bayern |
5. | Ebel, Artur | Bayern |
6. | Awtaew, Deni | NRW |
Platz | Teilnehmer | Verband |
1. | Steiner, Niklas | Bayern |
2. | Shifadugov, Damir | Bayern |
3. | Ketterling, John | Baden-Württemberg |
4. | Schneider, Nick | Sachsen |
Platz | Teilnehmer | Verband |
1. | Colak, Leyan Can | NRW |
2. | Reiter, Lars | Baden-Württemberg |
3. | John, Luis | Baden-Württemberg |
3. | Vishniakov, Alex | Bayern |
5. | Hanke, Yannik | Baden-Württemberg |
5. | Weckwerth, Julian | Berlin |
7. | Lamitschka, Henry | Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
8. | Krasnickij, Tim | Sachsen |
9. | Schwalbe, Finn | Baden-Württemberg |
10. | Weiß, Finn | Sachsen |
Platz | Teilnehmer | Verband |
1. | Wagin, Manuel | Hessen |
2. | Sulejmanov, Abdullah | NRW |
3. | Kiefer, David | Baden-Württemberg |
3. | Fecher, Felix | Baden-Württemberg |
5. | Madejczyk, Jan | Thüringen |
5. | Kirchhoff, Felix | Bayern |
7. | Kock, Julius | Hamburg |
8. | Klemens, Julian | Sachsen-Anhalt |
9. | Chianetta, Calagero | Saarland |
Platz | Teilnehmer | Verband |
1. | Kardanov, Marat | Hessen |
2. | Brenn, Max | Baden-Württemberg |
3. | Stäbler, Yannik | Baden-Württemberg |
3. | Rul, Leon | Baden-Württemberg |
5. | Müller, Urs | Baden-Württemberg |
5. | Huber, Laurin | Bayern |
7. | Apaydin, Yunus | Pfalz |
8. | Schustek, Mirko | Saarland |
9. | Buller, Simon | Pfalz |
10. | Gvasalia, Sandro | Bayern |
Platz | Teilnehmer | Verband |
1. | Weinhold, Jeremy | Baden-Württemberg |
2. | Makusch, Igor | Saarland |
3. | Golmohammadi, Aziz | Brandenburg |
4. | Pluschnik, Erwin | Saarland |
5. | Leifridt, Adam | Bayern |
6. | Lehmann, Tony | Sachsen |
7. | Schlegel, Viktor | Baden-Württemberg |
Platz | Teilnehmer | Verband |
1. | Tasdemir, Ümit Can | NRW |
Platz | Teilnehmer | Verband |
1. | Reiz, Jannick | Baden-Württemberg |
– | Tasdemir, Ümit Can (Wettkampfneutral) | NRW |