Zeitplan | Kämpfe | Teilnehmerzahlen | Punktwertungen |
Boys 18-21 | Boys 15-17 | Boys 11-14 | Boys 06-10 | Girls 18-21 | Girls 15-17 | Girls 11-14 |
Girls 06-10 |
Ergebnisliste | 20 | 23 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 54 | 65 | Turnierverlauf |
Wettkampffolge | 20 | 23 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 54 | 65 | Finalkämpfe |
Turnierliste | 20 | 23 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 54 | 65 | Teilnehmer |
Team | 20 kg | 23 kg | 26 kg | 29 kg | 32 kg | 35 kg | 38 kg | 42 kg | 47 kg | 54 kg | 65 kg | Summe | |
AC Ückerath 1961 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
ASV Karthause / Mainz 88 | – | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 2,0% |
Apoel Tikva Tel Aviv | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
CL REIMS | – | – | – | 3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 3 | 3,0% |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 2,0% |
Central Gym Utrecht | – | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | 6 | 5,9% |
Club de Lutte Escautpont | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
Esztergom Birkozo SE | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 2,0% |
Germania Altenessen | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
HAC Stralsund | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 2,0% |
Hercules Amsterdam | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 3 | 3,0% |
KSC Hösbach | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
KSK Konkordia Neuss | 2 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 5 | 5,0% |
KSV 08 Oberhausen | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
KSV Hohenlimburg | – | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 2,0% |
KSV Tennenbronn | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
KSV Witten 07 | – | – | 2 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 3 | 3,0% |
Kungsbacka BK | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
Legends of Gold | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
Makabi Modiin | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 3 | 3,0% |
Morena Zukowo | – | 1 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 4 | 4,0% |
Olympia Utrecht / Watson Sports | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | – | 1 | 2 | – | – | – | 12 | 11,9% |
RC Neuwied | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 2,0% |
RSV Rotation Greiz | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
Red Devils Heilbronn | – | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 4 | 4,0% |
SC Siegfried Kleinostheim | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 3 | 3,0% |
SV Germania Weingarten | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
SV Untergriesbach | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
SVG Weingarten | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 2,0% |
Sport-Union Annen | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
TJ Holysov | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
TJ Spartak Chrastava | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 3 | 3,0% |
TKV Hückelhoven 1927 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
TV Meppen 1912 | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 3 | 3,0% |
Team Gothenburg | – | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 2,0% |
Team Ostschweiz | – | – | – | 3 | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 5 | 5,0% |
Thrott Aarhus | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 2,0% |
Ukraine | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
WKG Ludwigshafen | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
ZK Gladiator Samorin | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
ZSK Gabcikovo | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | 2 | 2,0% |
de Halter Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 6 | 5,9% |
Summe | 6 | 13 | 15 | 22 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 6 | – | – | – | 101 | |
5,9% | 12,9% | 14,9% | 21,8% | 23,8% | 10,9% | 4,0% | 5,9% | – | – | – |