Zeitplan | Kämpfe | Teilnehmerzahlen | Punktwertungen |
Boys 18-21 | Boys 15-17 | Boys 11-14 | Boys 06-10 | Girls 18-21 | Girls 15-17 | Girls 11-14 |
Girls 06-10 |
Ergebnisliste | 55 | 60 | 63 | 67 | 72 | 77 | 82 | 87 | 97 | 130 | Turnierverlauf |
Wettkampffolge | 55 | 60 | 63 | 67 | 72 | 77 | 82 | 87 | 97 | 130 | Finalkämpfe |
Kampftabelle | 55 | 60 | 63 | 67 | 72 | 77 | 82 | 87 | 97 | 130 | Teilnehmer |
Team | 55 kg | 60 kg | 63 kg | 67 kg | 72 kg | 77 kg | 82 kg | 87 kg | 97 kg | 130 kg | Summe | |
A.A.C. Hercules Amstedam | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
AC Eiche 01 Hanau | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1,0% |
AC Mülheim am Rhein von 1892 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | 2 | 2,0% |
AC Ückerath 1961 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
AK Frem Randers | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
AS Sarreguemines | 1 | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | 5 | 5,0% |
ASV Karthause / Mainz 88 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
ASV Schorndorf 1908 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
Apoel Tikva Tel Aviv | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
Borgo Prati Roma 1899 | – | 1 | – | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 5 | 5,0% |
Budapesti Honved SE | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | – | – | – | 3 | 3,0% |
CL REIMS | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
Fortius Dordrecht | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
Hercules Amsterdam | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | 2 | 2,0% |
KFC Leipzig | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 2 | 2,0% |
KSK Konkordia Neuss | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | 2,0% |
KSV 1909 Seeheim | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1,0% |
KSV Hohenlimburg | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1,0% |
KSV Köllerbach | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
KSV Simson Landgraaf | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
KSV Tennenbronn | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | 4 | 4,0% |
KSV Witten 07 | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
Legends of Gold | – | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | – | – | 8 | 7,9% |
Mohawk Valley Wrestling Club | – | – | 1 | 2 | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 4 | 4,0% |
Olympia Utrecht / Watson Sports | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 2,0% |
Olympique Maizieres Lutte | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 4 | 4,0% |
RC Chemnitz | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
RE Büdesheim | – | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 2,0% |
RSV Rotation Greiz | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
SC Siegfried Kleinostheim | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
SKF Olimp Kostrzyn | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 2 | 2,0% |
SV Germania Weingarten | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
Simson KDO Den Haag | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
Swiss Wrestling | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 3 | 3,0% |
TJ Spartak Chrastava | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | – | 1 | 7 | 6,9% |
TKV Hückelhoven 1927 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
TSC Mering | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
Team Gothenburg | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | 3 | 3,0% |
Team Ostschweiz | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 2 | – | – | 5 | 5,0% |
US Créteil Lutte | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 3 | 3,0% |
Vainakh Essalem Verviers | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | 3 | 3,0% |
Wrestling Team Cusano | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
ZK Gladiator Samorin | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 2 | 2,0% |
Zentralschweizerischer Ringerverband | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,0% |
de Halter Utrecht | – | 1 | 2 | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 5 | 5,0% |
Summe | 2 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 16 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 101 | |
2,0% | 8,9% | 10,9% | 9,9% | 9,9% | 17,8% | 15,8% | 12,9% | 7,9% | 4,0% |