Zeitplan | Kämpfe | Teilnehmerzahlen | Punktwertungen |
U17 | U14 | U12 | U10 | U8 |
Ergebnisliste | 50 | 54 | 58 | 59 | 61 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 69 | 72 | 75 | 85 | 89 | 109 | Turnierverlauf |
Wettkampffolge | 50 | 54 | 58 | 59 | 61 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 69 | 72 | 75 | 85 | 89 | 109 | Finalkämpfe |
Turnierliste | 50 | 54 | 58 | 59 | 61 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 69 | 72 | 75 | 85 | 89 | 109 | Teilnehmer |
Platz | Teilnehmer | Verein |
1. | Jabbarli, Ruslan | Goldene Matte Siegen |
2. | Ochmann, Marcel | SV Sende |
3. | Fatah, Reyan | VfL Kemminghausen |
Platz | Teilnehmer | Verein |
1. | Michailov, Benjamin | AS Spenge |
2. | Maloku, Luan | ASV Atlas Bielefeld |
3. | Navrazov, Magomed | ASV Atlas Bielefeld |
4. | Klein, Luis Eduard | SV Sende |
5. | Kocak, Ismail | KSV 08 Oberhausen |
Platz | Teilnehmer | Verein |
1. | Niazi, Khoshal | KSK Konkordia Neuss |
2. | Mazlumyar, Rohullah | ASV Atlas Bielefeld |
3. | Akbas, Emre Mehmet | TKV Hückelhoven |
4. | Ochmann, Raffael | SV Sende |
5. | Werner, Leon | KSV 02 Gütersloh |
Platz | Teilnehmer | Verein |
1. | Mohammadi, Nurullah | ASV Heros Dortmund |
2. | Oguz, Oguzhan | ASV Atlas Bielefeld |
3. | Hussein, Maten Rebaz Hussein | SV Sende |
4. | Karcmov, Yusuf | AKS Rheinhausen |
5. | Yaghmayi, Mahan | RSV Rheinbach 2006 |
Platz | Teilnehmer | Verein |
1. | Khelil, Mohamad | RC Merken |
2. | Fatumi, Seyed Ali | KSK Konkordia Neuss |
3. | Bibic, Anan Aziz | TSG Schwerathletik Herdecke |
4. | Foulan, Ilyas | TV Aachen-Walheim |
5. | Pankov, Timofei | KSV 08 Oberhausen |
Platz | Teilnehmer | Verein |
1. | Razran, Birol | KSV Hohenlimburg |
2. | Gevorgian, Samwel | TSV Bassum |
3. | Adam, Daniil | TV Aachen-Walheim |
4. | Homad, Ahmed | TKSV 1906 Duisdorf |
5. | Arisoy, Fahrettin | KSK Konkordia Neuss |
Platz | Teilnehmer | Verein |
1. | Ghafoori, Romal | KSK Konkordia Neuss |
2. | Grigoryan, Vahram | TKV Hückelhoven |
3. | Aziz, Karlo | TKSV 1906 Duisdorf |
4. | Zwenger, Sergej | TuS Bönen 01 |
5. | Demriel, Deniz | KSK Konkordia Neuss |
Platz | Teilnehmer | Verein |
1. | Öztürk, Deniz | KSK Konkordia Neuss |
2. | Peters, Jeremy | TV Aachen-Walheim |
3. | Tayfur, Azad | RSV Rheinbach 2006 |
4. | Künstler, Alexander | SV Sende |
Platz | Teilnehmer | Verein |
1. | Kurmanc, Zana | KSV Hohenlimburg |
2. | Michailov, Darian | AS Spenge |
3. | San, Krem | KSV Hohenlimburg |
4. | Özcan, Melih | ASV Atlas Bielefeld |
Platz | Teilnehmer | Verein |
1. | Awad, Mustapha | KSK Konkordia Neuss |
2. | Thomsen, Joaquin Dean | DJK Rhenania Kleve |
3. | Polatkan, Taha | KSV 08 Oberhausen |
Platz | Teilnehmer | Verein |
1. | Schapowalow, Andrej | KSK Konkordia Neuss |
2. | Erdinc, Ilker Izzet | Sport-Union Annen |