Zeitplan | Kämpfe | Teilnehmerzahlen | Punktwertungen |
Boys 18-21 | Boys 15-17 | Boys 11-14 | Boys 06-10 | Girls 18-21 | Girls 15-17 | Girls 11-14 |
Girls 06-10 |
Ergebnisliste | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 62 | 66 | Turnierverlauf |
Wettkampffolge | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 62 | 66 | Finalkämpfe |
Turnierliste | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 62 | 66 | Teilnehmer |
Team | 32 kg | 35 kg | 38 kg | 42 kg | 46 kg | 50 kg | 54 kg | 58 kg | 62 kg | 66 kg | Summe | |
1. Luckenwalder Sportclub | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | 1 | 10 | 14,5% |
AB Aichhalden | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | 1,4% |
AC Ückerath 1961 | 2 | – | 1 | 2 | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | 6 | 8,7% |
ASV Karthause / Mainz 88 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,4% |
BK Thor Nyköbing | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | 1,4% |
Central Gym Utrecht | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 2,9% |
Esztergom Birkozo SE | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 2,9% |
KFC Leipzig | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 2,9% |
KSK Konkordia Neuss | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,4% |
KSV Winzeln | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1,4% |
KSV Witten 07 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | 2,9% |
Legends of Gold | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | – | 5 | 7,2% |
Les lions de Jussey COJ | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | – | 4 | 5,8% |
Olympia Utrecht / Watson Sports | – | 1 | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 4 | 5,8% |
RC Neuwied | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,4% |
RC Sparta Kelmis | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,4% |
RSV Rotation Greiz | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 1,4% |
Red Devils Heilbronn | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,4% |
SAIK Sweden | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,4% |
SC Siegfried Kleinostheim | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 2,9% |
SV Germania Weingarten | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,4% |
SV Untergriesbach | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 2 | 2,9% |
TJ Spartak Chrastava | – | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | – | – | – | 4 | 5,8% |
TV Meppen 1912 | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 2 | 2,9% |
Tampereen Painiseura | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,4% |
Team Gothenburg | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 2,9% |
Team Ostschweiz | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | 2 | 2,9% |
WKG Metternich/ Rübenach/ Boden | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | – | 2 | 2,9% |
Wrestling Club Kolosi | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,4% |
Zgierskie Towarzystwo Atletyczne | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1,4% |
de Halter Utrecht | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 2,9% |
Summe | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 69 | |
10,1% | 11,6% | 13,0% | 13,0% | 11,6% | 10,1% | 14,5% | 8,7% | 2,9% | 4,3% |